ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16045426

nr 1604 5426

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad CAR, Daterad 1872, Landskap med stuga. Oil on canvas, 36x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x65,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad CAR, Daterad 1872, Landskap med stuga. Olja på duk, 36x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x65 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:29:54

11/3 09:37:08 1      Vinnande bud