ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835073
nr 1383 5073
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, AL, 1943. Oil on panel, 28x22, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad AL, daterad 1943. Olja på pannå, 28x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31 cm
SEK 400
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:22:47
200 kr
350 kr