ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16353118

nr 1635 3118

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Landscape. Signed, dated Erkki 1969. Oil on panel, 70x98 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x118,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad, daterad Erkki 1969. Olja på pannå, 70x98 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x118 cm

800

SEK 900

Monday August 12 2024
at 18:50:01