ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9401234

nr 940 1234

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist, landscape with water, 19th century, 38x50, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär, landskap med vatten, 1800-tal, 38x50

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 500

Monday February 9 2015
at 19:47:20