ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14378554
nr 1437 8554
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52 cm
300
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:24:55