ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156473

nr 1415 6473

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signarad Irma S, composition. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 74x62,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad Irma S. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x62 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday August 30 2021
at 18:22:31