ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14024363
nr 1402 4363
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, composition, 'monsoon in green'. Oil on canvas, 56x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x43cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, "Monsoon in green". Signerad. Olja på duk, 56x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x43cm
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:21:22