ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13327236
nr 1332 7236
OIL PAINTING
Rasmussen, indoor picture. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x19,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Interiör. Signerad Rasmussen. Olja på duk, 24x19 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 8 2020
at 20:16:24
8/6 11:43:55