ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13693419
nr 1369 3419
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, skepp. Oil on panel, 59x76cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, skepp. Olja på pannå, 59x76cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 21 2020
at 20:40:02
18/12 17:09:07