ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177424

nr 1417 7424

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, portrait. Oil on canvas, 50x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x60cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, porträtt. Nutida, Kopia, Olja på duk, 50x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x60cm

800

SEK 2600

Monday September 6 2021
at 20:21:51