ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488120

nr 1448 8120

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Oil on canvas, 130x96cm, outer dimensions including frame: 135x101cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 130x96cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 135x101cm

800

SEK 350

Monday February 14 2022
at 20:20:12