ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396412

nr 1539 6412

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, composition. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 52x113,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x113 cm

Yes

600

Monday May 8 2023
at 20:12:31