ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15207420
nr 1520 7420
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, mountains. Oil on canvas, 32x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54, damaged.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, fjäll. Olja på duk, 32x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
Condition: skadad
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:42:09