ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17277283
nr 1727 7283
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, Engelskt kustlandskap. Oil on canvas, 30x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x65, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Engelskt kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 30x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x65 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
600
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:39:01