ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474103

nr 1747 4103

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Monogramsignerad BM. Oil on canvas, 89x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x83 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Monogramsignerad BM. Olja på duk, 79x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x93 cm

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:31:36