ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15338108
nr 1533 8108
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Signerad E Morgan, Man på stol. Oil on canvas, 37x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Signerad E Morgan, Man på stol. Olja på duk, 37x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 10 2023
at 20:00:20
8/4 21:15:47