ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14965151

nr 1496 5151

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. 19th century, landscape. Oil on canvas, no signature, 30x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x59, damaged canvas.

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Landskap. Olja på duk, ej signerad, 30x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x59 cm

Condition: skadad duk

800

SEK 150

Monday October 17 2022
at 18:59:23

16/10 07:25:45 1      100 kr
17/10 17:04:49 2      Vinnande bud