ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835228
nr 1383 5228
OIL PAINTING
signed with monogram, F. J. Oil on canvas, 90x120 rym: 100x130,
Monogramsignerad, F. J. Olja på duk, 90x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x130 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:24:44
5/3 18:06:56