ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744387
nr 1474 4387
OIL PAINTING
monogramsignerad C W 1902, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 32x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x85,
monogramsignerad C W 1902, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 32x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x85 cm
800
SEK 450
Monday June 13 2022
at 21:00:37
300 kr
400 kr