ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744387

nr 1474 4387

OIL PAINTING

monogramsignerad C W 1902, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 32x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x85,

monogramsignerad C W 1902, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 32x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x85 cm

800

SEK 450

Monday June 13 2022
at 21:00:37