ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8605696
nr 860 5696
OIL PAINTING (F)
Monogramsign HFH, -45, landscape, 30 x 20, wear, damages.
Monogramsign HFH, -45, Landskap, 30 x 20
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2013
at 19:48:02
16/11 18:32:45