ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13073210
nr 1307 3210
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 90x58cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x58cm
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Withdrawn
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:17:28