ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12164170
nr 1216 4170
OIL PAINTING
Max Marcus (1879-1955), Sweden. Coast, signed. Oil on panel, 46x54,
Max Marcus (1879-1955), Sverige. Kust, signerad. Olja på pannå, 46x54
SEK 100
Monday November 12 2018
at 20:03:08
8/11 19:16:41