ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12352288

nr 1235 2288

Max Marcus

(1879-1955), Sverige

Max Marcur, 'Arild 1948', signature a tergo. Oil on panel, 50x60 ca,

OIL PAINTING, "Arild 1948", signerad a tergo. Olja på pannå, ca 50x60 cm

Max Marcus, Swedish painter, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1955.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 18 2019
at 18:17:31

18/2 17:42:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Max Marcus

Read more about Max Marcus