ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 4036035
nr 403 6035
Märtha Bolin-Clason
(1902-1988), Sverige
Lenght: ()
OIL PAINTING, Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), 'Fjällvik, Katterjokk', signerad och daterad 1964, pannå 45 x 63 cm
300
SEK 1700
Monday April 3 2006
at 16:00:00
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason