ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11733327
nr 1173 3327
Margareta Wallin
(1912-1992), Sverige
Margareta Wallin (1912-1992), Sweden. Study, signed. Olja på pannå, 60x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Studie, signerad. Olja på pannå, 60x50 cm
Margareta Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
Withdrawn
Monday April 2 2018
at 19:58:57
Margareta Wallin
Read more about Margareta Wallin