ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13141069
nr 1314 1069
Leonard Wiedh
(1866-1938), Sverige
Leonard Wiedh (1866-1938), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x103 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x103 cm
Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:29:48
23/3 13:12:58