ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17297236
nr 1729 7236
Leonard Wiedh
(1866-1938), Sverige
Leonard Wiedh (1866-1938), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 72x127 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x142 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 72x127 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x142 cm
Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.
SEK 150
Monday October 6 2025
at 18:58:55
29/9 21:44:56
100 kr
29/9 22:33:11