ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11565289
nr 1156 5289
Lars Spaak
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lars Spaak (b. 1927), Sverige. Signed and dated -63. 100x90 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad och daterad -63. 100x90 cm
Lars Spaak, Swedish sculptor, born 1927.
SEK 300
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:44:05
200 kr
250 kr