ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15988073
nr 1598 8073
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010), Sweden. Trädlöst land. Signerad och dated -86. Oil on canvas. Image dimensions: 60x95 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x105 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Trädlöst land. Signerad och daterad -86. Olja på duk. Bildmått: 60x95 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x105 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:22:12