ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16091026

nr 1609 1026

OIL PAINTING

Joseph Denovan Adam (1842-1896), Får i vinterlandskap. Signed, dated 1879. Oil on canvas, unframed, 53x39,

Joseph Denovan Adam (1842-1896), Får i vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1879. Olja på duk, oramad, 53x39 cm

2000

SEK 2800

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:52:01

  • Klassiska
  • Mar 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska