ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14024544
nr 1402 4544
Jonny Forsström
(1944-2017), Sverige
Jonny Forsström (1944-2017), Sweden. Signed, dated -75. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 55x53 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -75. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x53 cm
Jonny Forsström, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1944 på Öland, dead 2017.
Withdrawn
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:50:59
Jonny Forsström
Read more about Jonny Forsström