ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14278363
nr 1427 8363
OIL PAINTING
John Anthony Puller. Indoor picture. Signerad JA Puller. Oil on canvas, 25x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x36cm, skadad ram.
John Anthony Puller. Interiör. Signerad JA Puller. Olja på duk, 25x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x36cm
Condition: skadad ram
1500
SEK 1600
Monday October 25 2021
at 20:52:13
1.500 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)