ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16218339

nr 1621 8339

Johannes Ravn

(1922-1991), Norge

Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Mallards. Signed. Oil on canvas, 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x48 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Änder. Signerad. Olja på duk, 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x48 cm

Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday May 20 2024
at 20:40:40

17/5 22:52:32 1      100 kr
18/5 01:02:33 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Johannes Ravn

Read more about Johannes Ravn