ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14187106

nr 1418 7106

Johan Ossian-Andersson

(1889-1975), Sverige

Johan Ossian-Andersson (1889-1975), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signerad J Ossian. Oil on canvas, 49x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x85 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåtar. Signerad J Ossian. Olja på duk, 49x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x85 cm

Johan Ossian Andersson, J Ossian, born 1889, dead 1975, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 500

Monday September 13 2021
at 20:46:22

  • Artist/Designer

Johan Ossian-Andersson

Read more about Johan Ossian-Andersson