ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13903465

nr 1390 3465

OIL PAINTING

J Bauer, Old Town. Signed, dated -44. Oil on canvas, 48x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x57 cm,

J Bauer, Gamla Stan. Signerad, daterad -44. Olja på duk, 48x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x57 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday April 12 2021
at 20:31:19