ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11482011

nr 1148 2011

Ivar Morsing

(1919-2009), Sverige

Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), Sverige. Signerad och daterad -59. 53x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Ivar Morsing (f. 1919), Sverige. Signerad och daterad -59. 53x64 cm

Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.

Yes

2600

SEK 2000

Monday December 4 2017
at 20:36:49

4/12 19:49:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ivar Morsing

Read more about Ivar Morsing