ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418179
nr 1541 8179
OIL PAINTING
Hugo Linér (1900-1981), Sweden. Signed, modell. Oil on canvas, 92x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 113x93,
Hugo Linér (1900-1981), Sverige. Signerad, modell. Olja på duk, 92x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 113x93 cm
3000
SEK 2600
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:43:42
22/5 15:16:32