ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893234
nr 1589 3234
Henry John Yeend King
(1855-1924), Storbritannien
Henry John Yeend King (1855-1924), Great Britain. ”A Woodland Glade”. Signerad Yeend King. Oil on panel, 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm, damages on frame.
OIL PAINTING, ”A Woodland Glade”. Signerad Yeend King. Olja på pannå, 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
Condition: ramskador
Henry John Yeend King, British painter, born 1855, dead 1924.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday January 8 2024
at 20:46:00
8/1 20:44:48
Henry John Yeend King
Read more about Henry John Yeend King