ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12257169
nr 1225 7169
Henning Hougaard
(1922-1995), Danmark
Henning Hougaard (1922-1995). Birds, 45x55, signed. Oil on canvas,
OIL PAINTING, Henning Hougaard (1922-1995), Fåglar, 45x55, Signerad. Olja på duk
Henning Hougaard, Danish-Swedish painter born 1922 in Copenhagen, dead 1995 in Malmö.
SEK 300
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:44:42
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Henning Hougaard
Read more about Henning Hougaard
Henning Hougaard
nr 1225 7169
Henning Hougaard
(1922-1995), Danmark
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday December 17 2018 |
Henning Hougaard
Henning Hougaard, Danish-Swedish painter born 1922 in Copenhagen, dead 1995 in Malmö.Read more about Henning Hougaard