ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636626
nr 1363 6626
Helmi Sjöstrand
(1864-1957), Finland
Helmi Sjöstrand (1864-1957), Finland. "Mallorca". Signed, dated 1923. Oil on canvas, 37x45, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, "Mallorca". Signerad, daterad 1923. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Helmi Sjöstrand, painter, born 1864, dead 1957.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 30 2020
at 20:52:01
30/11 20:47:02