ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14897189
nr 1489 7189
OIL PAINTING
Hans Osswald, Komppsition. Oil on panel, 30x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x63 cm. Signed,
Hans Osswald, Komppsition. Olja på pannå, 30x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x63 cm. Signerad
SEK 250
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:50:15
200 kr
OIL PAINTING
nr 1489 7189
OIL PAINTING
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday September 12 2022 |