ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411426
nr 1241 1426
OIL PAINTING
Håkan Thunborg, houses, signerad2007. Oil on canvas, 46x55,
Håkan Thunborg, hus, signerad2007. Olja på duk, 46x55
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:43:31
17/3 13:01:38
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)