ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12634529
nr 1263 4529
OIL PAINTING
Gyllenberg. Signed, dated 36, landscape. Oil on canvas, 36x53,
Gyllenberg. Signerad, daterad 36, landskap. Olja på duk, 36x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2019
at 18:46:47
30/6 10:12:04