ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12554482
nr 1255 4482
Guennadi Kalinitchenko
(f. 1949), Sverige
Guennadi Kalinitchenko. Signed, dated -87, "The Time", unframed. Oil on canvas, 38x45,
OIL PAINTING, Guennadi Kalinitchenko. Signerad, daterad -87, "The Time", oramad. Olja på duk, 38x45
700
SEK 300
Monday May 20 2019
at 19:38:38
19/5 17:57:53