ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12257040
nr 1225 7040
Frithiof Berglund
(1905-1973), Sverige
Frithiof Berglund (1905-1973), Sweden. Azalea. Signed. Oil on panel, 45x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Azalea. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x37 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:14:19
12/12 16:00:24
Frithiof Berglund
Frithiof Berglund, svensk målare född 1905 i Göteborg, död 1973.
Read more about Frithiof Berglund