ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409188
nr 1740 9188
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
(1849-1937), Sverige
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), Sweden. Signed, Gård. Oil on canvas, 66x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x116, dukskador slitage.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Gård. Olja på duk, 66x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x116
Condition: dukskador slitage
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.
800
SEK 150
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:47:05
14/11 09:51:54
100 kr
16/11 04:08:48
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
Read more about Frans Wilhelm Odelmark