ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13714177

nr 1371 4177

OIL PAINTING

F Makes, Röda äpplen. Signed, dated 1965. Oil on canvas, 61x69,

F Makes, Röda äpplen. Signerad, daterad 1965. Olja på duk, 61x69 cm

1500

SEK 3000

Monday January 11 2021
at 20:16:10