ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15175287

nr 1517 5287

Evald Kallstenius

(1898-1957), Sverige

Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), Sweden. "Stenig hage". Signed, dated 1938. Oil on panel, 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x60,

OIL PAINTING, "Stenig hage". Signerad, daterad 1938. Olja på pannå, 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x60 cm

Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday January 23 2023
at 20:57:46

21/1 16:07:02 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Evald Kallstenius

Read more about Evald Kallstenius