ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757427
nr 1275 7427
Esse Ottosdotter
(1900-1962), Sverige
Esse Ottosdotter (1900-1962), Sweden. Oil on canvas, 46x56cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x56cm
Ester (Esse) Ottosdotter-Lindberg, Swedish painter born 1900 in Västra Ryland, dead in Stockholm 1962.
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:38:42
Esse Ottosdotter
Read more about Esse Ottosdotter