ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12195034

nr 1219 5034

Erik Abrahamson

(1871-1907), Sverige

Erik Abrahamson (1871-1907), Sweden. Flicka vid kyrka, signed. Oil on canvas, 44x33 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Flicka vid kyrka, Signerad. Olja på duk, 44x33 cm

Erik Abrahamson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1871, dead 1907.

1500

SEK 1500

Tuesday November 27 2018
at 11:59:04

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Abrahamson

Read more about Erik Abrahamson